Stadionrekorde

Stadionrekorde Männer

100 m Norman Josh USA 10,21 05.07.2008
200 m Mc Call Tony USA 20,27 09.07.1998
400 m Pettigrew Antonio USA 45,17 29.05.1998
800 m Lelei David Kenia 1:46,91 01.06.1996
1000 m Edler-Muhr Werner Union Leibnitz 2:21,46 20.08.1994
1500 m Agar Steve Kanada 3:44,61 09.07.1998
3000 m Lotik Thomas Kenia 7:52,61 29.05.1997
5000 m Zivko Romeo Kroatien 13:39,03 13.06.1993
10000 m Millonig Dietmar LU Mödling 29:24,58 12.06.1993
110 m Hü Ross Duane USA 13,41 09.07.1998
400 m Hü Kocovan Miro Slowenien 50,30 20.08.1994
3000 m Hi Buchleitner Michael LU Mödling 8:36,35 13.06.1993
4 x 100 m Ghana   39,33 01.06.1996
  Duah-Nkansah-Agyemann-Tuffour
4 x 200 m LCC Wien   1:25,07 01.06.1996
  Lachkovics-Rechbauer-Mauler-Elouardi
4x400m Griechenland   3:07,39 13.06.1996
  Papadopulus E. u. G.-Lindartatos-Kenteris
Weit Martirossian Armen Armenien 8,04 01.06.1996
Drei Tantanozis Theodoros Griechenland 16.98 13.06.1993
Hoch Prezelj Rozle Slowenien 2,20 05.07.2008
Stab Buckfield James Großbritannien 5,62 29.05.1997
Kugel Mulabegovic Nedzad Kroatien 19,42 16.06.2007
Diskus Lukachov Sergey Israel 58,60 13.06.1993
Speer Ovchinnikov Vladimir Russland 80,16 29.05.1997
Hammer SaritzglSavvas Griechenland 75,12 13.06.1993
Zehnkampf Sebrle Roman Tschechien 7842 0 9.09.2004
 

11,17 - 7,37 - 15,67 - 2,06 - 56,18 - 14,92 - 47,84 - 4,70 - 64,21 - 4:58,36

Stadionrekorde Frauen

 

100 m Guidry Carlette USA 11,26 09.07.1998
200 m Feagin Zundra USA 22,77 09.07.1998
400 m Turner Inez Jamaika 52,75 29.05.1997
800 m Graf Stephanie KLC 2:01,61 06.07.1997
1500 m Kiesl Theresia IGLA Harmonie 4:18,15 06.07.1997
3000 m König Erika LTC Graz 9:19,12 12.06.1993
5000 m Pumper Susanne Cricket 16:19,84 06.07.1997
10000 m Javornik Helena Slowenien 34:51,75 13.06.1993
100 m Hü Bukovec Brigitta Slowenien 13,04 13.06.1993
  Lawson Tonya USA 13,04 09.07.1998
400 m Hü Horvath Nikolina Kroatien 56,28 05.07.2008
4 x 100 m Österreich   44,94 12.06.1993
  Hölbl-Tröger-Unger-Mayr
4x400m Slowenien   3:40,67 13.06.1993
  Gorjup-Kotar-Langerholc-Dominc
Weit Ninova Ljudmilla SVS Schwechat 6,87 16.06.1991
Drei Vasdeki Olga Griechenland 13,28 12.06.1993
Hoch Veneva Venelina Bulgarien 1,94 08.07.1995
Stab Auer Doris ÖTB-Wien 4,00 06.07.1997
Kugel Erjavec Nastasa Slowenien 18,10 08.07.1995
Diskus Weber Ursula SVS Schwechat 61,88 29.05.1993
Speer Strasek Renata Slowenien 59,68 12.06.1993
Hammer Susec Ana Slowenien 61,79 14.07.2006
Siebenkampf Germann Bettina KLC 4965 26./27.09.1998
 

16,13 - 1,56 - 10,13 - 25,87 - 5,90 - 38,51 - 2:23,77